Trafikinformation för Herrljunga

Trafikläget vid Herrljunga

Trafikläget vid Herrljunga

Avgående tåg

TidInformationSpår
12:15
Avgick
12:15
Alingsås Göteborg
västtågen
4
12:40
Göteborg
SJ Snabbtåg
4
12:44
Skövde Örebro Stockholm C
SJ Regional
5
13:11
Skövde Katrineholm Stockholm C
SJ Snabbtåg
5
13:14
Vårgårda Alingsås Göteborg
SJ Regional
4
13:21
Borås
västtågen
2
13:21
Öxnered Vänersborg Uddevalla
västtågen
3
13:44
Falköping Jönköping Nässjö
västtågen
5
13:48
Håkantorp Lidköping Mariestad
västtågen
5
14:08
Alingsås Göteborg
västtågen
4
14:18
Vedum Håkantorp Lidköping
västtågen
3
14:44
Skövde Örebro Stockholm C
SJ Regional
5
15:09
Vårgårda Alingsås Göteborg
SJ Regional
4
15:19
Borås Varberg
västtågen
3
15:44
Göteborg
SJ Snabbtåg
4
15:49
Falköping Jönköping Nässjö
västtågen
5
16:05
Borås Varberg
västtågen
1
16:06
Öxnered Vänersborg Uddevalla
västtågen
3
16:07
Alingsås Göteborg
västtågen
4
16:11
Alingsås Göteborg
västtågen
4
16:13
Lidköping Mariestad Hallsberg
västtågen
2
16:20
Falköping Skövde
västtågen
5
16:52
Skövde Örebro Stockholm C
SJ Regional
5
17:06
Skövde Katrineholm Stockholm C
SJ Snabbtåg
5
17:14
Vårgårda Alingsås Göteborg
SJ Regional
4
17:15
Falköping Skövde Karlstad
Tågab
5
17:21
Borås Varberg
västtågen
1
17:21
Vänersborg Öxnered Uddevalla
västtågen
3
17:25
Falköping Skövde
västtågen
5
17:35
Göteborg
SJ InterCity
4
17:44
Göteborg
SJ Snabbtåg
4
17:53
Vänersborg Öxnered Uddevalla
västtågen
3
17:53
Borås
västtågen
1
17:55
Falköping Jönköping Nässjö
västtågen
5
18:06
Alingsås Göteborg
västtågen
4
18:24
Vara Lidköping Mariestad
västtågen
5
18:46
Skövde Örebro Stockholm C
SJ Regional
5
19:10
Vårgårda Alingsås Göteborg
SJ Regional
4
19:12
Vedum Håkantorp Lidköping
västtågen
2
19:25
Umeå Östersund Luleå
SJ Nattåget
5
19:27
Vara Vänersborg Uddevalla
SJ Snabbtåg
3
19:30
Borås Varberg
västtågen
1
19:45
Falköping Skövde Örebro
SJ Regional
5
20:15
Alingsås Göteborg
västtågen
4
20:44
Göteborg
SJ Snabbtåg
4
20:48
Falköping Skövde Töreboda
västtågen
5
20:52
Öxnered Vänersborg Uddevalla
västtågen
3
20:54
Borås
västtågen
1
21:05
Vedum Håkantorp Lidköping
västtågen
2
21:11
Skövde Hallsberg Stockholm C
SJ Snabbtåg
5
21:13
Vårgårda Alingsås Göteborg
SJ Regional
4
21:45
Floby Falköping Skövde
SJ Regional
5
23:44
Falköping Skövde
västtågen
5